MM 5. Runde

Mannschaft 1:

100   98   = 198   Andrey Markus
100   99   = 199   Beyeler Irene
99     98   = 197   Beyeler Simon
100   99   = 199   Gugler Samantha
93     99   = 192   Müller Beat
99     96   = 195   Poffet Manuela
99     97   = 196   Poffet Marco
98     99   = 197   Von Känel Philippe
—-  Total 1573

Mannschaft 2:
97      94   = 191   Dufaux Gilles
96      97   = 193   Dufaux Pierre-Alain
93      93   = 186   Hänggi Stephan
96      89   = 185   Lehmann Matthias
97      95   = 192   Marschall Elisabeth
97      98   = 195   Rouiller Nicolas
95      97   = 192   Sturny Norbert
95      94   = 189   Vonlanthen Tobie
—-  Total 1531

Mannschaft 3:
87      91   = 178   Auderset Alfons
87      89   = 176   Dutly Hans-Peter
83      81   = 164   Gaudard Sylvain
90      92   = 182   Lehmann Tobias
84      77   = 161   Marschall Samuel
95      97   = 192   Schmutz Philippe
90      94   = 184   Wälchli Martin
93      94   = 187   Wälchli Peter
—-  Total 1424

MM 4. Runde

Mannschaft 1:

98   100   = 198   Andrey Markus
99   100   = 199   Beyeler Irene
99   100   = 199   Beyeler Simon
99   100   = 199   Gugler Samantha
97     97   = 194   Müller Beat
96     98   = 194   Poffet Manuela
99     98   = 197   Poffet Marco
97     99   = 196   Von Känel Philippe
—-  Total 1576

Mannschaft 2:
95      98   = 193   Dufaux Gilles
96      95   = 191   Dufaux Pierre-Alain
93      94   = 187   Hänggi Stephan
93      93   = 186   Lehmann Matthias
96      96   = 192   Marschall Elisabeth
98      98   = 196   Rouiller Nicolas
95      97   = 192   Sturny Norbert
96      98   = 194   Vonlanthen Tobie
—-  Total 1531

Mannschaft 3:
86      86   = 172   Auderset Alfons
84      90   = 174   Dutly Hans-Peter
82      81   = 163   Gaudard Sylvain
91      95   = 184   Lehmann Tobias
88      86   = 174   Marschall Samuel
96      93   = 189   Schmutz Philippe
91      95   = 186   Wälchli Martin
94      95   = 189   Wälchli Peter
—-  Total 1433

MM 3. Runde

Mannschaft 1:

98     99   = 197   Andrey Markus
99   100   = 199   Beyeler Irene
98   100   = 198   Beyeler Simon
97   100   = 197   Gugler Samantha
96     94   = 190   Müller Beat
96     99   = 195   Poffet Manuela
96     98   = 194   Poffet Marco
98   100   = 198   Von Känel Philippe
—-  Total 1568

Mannschaft 2:
93      96   = 189   Dufaux Gilles
92      95   = 187   Dufaux Pierre-Alain
93      92   = 185   Hänggi Stephan
99      94   = 193   Lehmann Matthias
91      92   = 183   Marschall Elisabeth
100    99   = 199   Rouiller Nicolas
95      93   = 188   Sturny Norbert
94      94   = 188   Vonlanthen Tobie
—-  Total 1512

Mannschaft 3:
86      86   = 172   Auderset Alfons
84      90   = 174   Dutly Hans-Peter
81      82   = 163   Gaudard Sylvain
91      95   = 184   Lehmann Tobias
88      86   = 174   Marschall Samuel
96      93   = 189   Schmutz Philippe
90      89   = 179   Wälchli Martin
91      96   = 187   Wälchli Peter
—-  Total 1424

MM 2. Runde

Mannschaft 1:

95     95   = 190   Andrey Markus
100   99   = 199   Beyeler Irene
99     99   = 198   Beyeler Simon
100   98   = 198   Gugler Samantha
94     96   = 189   Müller Beat
98     99   = 197   Poffet Manuela
98     97   = 195   Poffet Marco
98     98   = 196   Von Känel Philippe
—-  Total 1563

Mannschaft 2:
97      96   = 193   Dufaux Gilles
94      94   = 188   Dufaux Pierre-Alain
96      96   = 192   Hänggi Stephan
95      95   = 190   Lehmann Matthias
95      90   = 185   Marschall Elisabeth
96    100   = 196   Rouiller Nicolas
94      97   = 191   Sturny Norbert
96      93   = 189   Vonlanthen Tobie
—-  Total 1524

Mannschaft 3:
86      86   = 175   Auderset Alfons
83      90   = 173   Dutly Hans-Peter
82      81   = 163   Gaudard Sylvain
92      92   = 184   Lehmann Tobias
77      80   = 157   Marschall Samuel
92      98   = 190   Schmutz Philippe
90      89   = 179   Wälchli Martin
97      91   = 188   Wälchli Peter
—-  Total 1409

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Runde – Resultate

Mannschaft 1:

98     99   = 197   Andrey Markus
97     98   = 195   Beyeler Irene
97     99   = 196   Gugler Samantha
93     97   = 199   Sturny Norbert
96     93   = 189   Müller Beat
98     96   = 194   Poffet Manuela
97     96   = 193   Poffet Marco
97     98   = 195   Von Känel Philippe
—-  Total 1549

Mannschaft 2:
95      93   = 188   Dufaux Pierre-Alain
97      92   = 189   Hänggi Stephan
93      94   = 187   Lehmann Matthias
97      94   = 191   Marschall Elisabeth
98      95   = 193   Rouiller Nicolas
96      95   = 191   Dufaux Gilles
93      96   = 189   Vonlanthen Tobie
91      94   = 185   Wälchli Peter
—-  Total 1513

Mannschaft 3:
90      88   = 178   Auderset Alfons
87      84   = 171   Dutly Hans-Peter
00      00   = 000   Dutly Werner
00      00   = 000   Gaudard Sylvain
94      94   = 188   Lehmann Tobias
73      78   = 151   Marschall Samuel
96      92   = 188   Schmutz Philippe
91      94   = 185   Wälchli Martin
—-  Total 890